Selasa, 13 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
بِسْمِ اللّهِ الرَّحْمَنِ الرَّحِيْمِ

PERMISI AGAN SISTA,,,,,

DISINI SAYA MAU NAWARIN KUCING PERSIA INDUKAN WARNA WHITE SOLID mata Orange,,

NAMANYA CHIKA D.O.B 12 FEBRUARI 2010 , SEX: BETINA / FEMALE,,,



Lokasi Di YOGYAKARTA,,,,

di Utamakan COD tapi kalau mau kirim2 juga boleh tapi dalam PULAU JAWA aja ya.........


Bila AGAN / SISTA berminat bisa Hubungi Q di :

08787 444 0805 / 08562919728

Pin : By Request.

Fb : Bzone_0110@yahoo.com




LAPAK ANE di Toko Sebelah Gan :
http://hewan-piaraan-aksesoris.tokob...html?adstype=1




FOR TESTI DARI LAPAK ANE
Quote:

Quote:

Originally Posted by maomau (Post 476784833)
Maaf ya gan baru kasih testi :malu:
Agan ini baik bener :o mau nganterin sendiri kucing pesenan ane meski malem2
:shakehand2
Saia Menyatakan Agan Sebagai
RECOMMEND SELLER
:recsel :recsel :recsel :recsel :recsel :recsel :recsel


Quote:

Quote:

Originally Posted by iceman20 (Post 485507508)
SOLD TO ME. thanks gan. udah mau bela2in COD malem2
:recsel:recsel:recsel:recsel


munirm3 13 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10496967&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar