Selasa, 20 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
terima pemajakan pejantan perjaka tingting murah meriah...

langsung cekidot aja deh tanpa basa-basi....

1.nama: dexra von avanza a.k.a hiro
umur : 13 bulan
no tato: coc14
bapak: maximillian no doubt
induk: cartier von eighteen

Spoiler for Hiro:






2. nama : Milo
umur : 12 bulan
no tato : (lupa stb lagi proses balik nama)
bapak : (lupa stb lagi proses balik nama)
induk : (lupa stb lagi proses balik nama)

Spoiler for Milo:






kalo ada yang minat bisa langsung aja hubungi ke 082116507571 ato lewat bb di 21dd0d64

bandung only

soal harga bsa nego langsung via sms/tlp...dijamin ga kemahalan dehhh....

ignazdanny 20 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10604077&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar