Selasa, 13 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Permisi gan, ane mw nyari burung merpati kolongan udah nyari di FJB ampe ke tetangga sebelah tapi ga ada yang cocok ama selera.Mw nyari ke TKP langsung,susah gan soalnya di daerah ane udah jarang banget ada contest lagi..
Spoiler for Contoh Kira2:
BURUNG
yah kaya gitula gan ane juga cuma nyari2 di google itu poto :hammers


Mungkin agan2 atau temen agan ada yang mw jual,,,
Post di bawah yah gan tararengkyu gan :D

goldenMansion 13 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10495208&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar