Selasa, 13 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
ass gan,

ane mau beli kucing persia atau anggora warna apa aja asal cocok angkut dahh... , umur di atas 1 tahun ya gan...

harga sekitar 1 jutaan... klo di atas 2 juta gk ada duit nya heheheheh

COD di sekitar jakarta selatan aja...
gk mau kirim2 kasian kucing nya...
klo ada taruh aja lapak nya di bawah nanti ane kunjungi....



terima kasih gan...

afitson 13 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10499737&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar