Sabtu, 17 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Misi gan ane mau jual anak dalmentian peranakan asli nih gan...
ane mau buka harga Rp350.000 gan,, silahkan masih bisa nego...

Nama : Askey
Umur : 2 Bulan
Ras : Dalmentian
kelamin : jantan
Vaksin : Belum
Badannya tegap gan belum osteoporosis hehehe dan sangat lincah...

Nih penampakan jelasnya gan...

Spoiler for Askey 1:

Spoiler for Askey 2:


ayo gan silahkan ditawar,, dengan tulus hati ane akan melepasnya jika agan menawar dengan belas kasih... hehhe

k4bo 17 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10554102&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar