Senin, 12 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
gan,, ane punya hamster beraneka warna, mata merah, mata hitam malah ada yg matanya kayak belda IMB (tp yg ni gk d jual, langka boss) hamster2 ane dari persilangan berbagai macam warna, jd ane pny jg hamster2 albino (warna putih) yang matanya hitam ada juga yang merah, yang kyk panda juga ada, warna abu2, coklat, mocca, cream, hitam putih, dll.. ni ane jual harganya macem2,,, ada yang minat? hubungin ane di 08561029708 harga nego aja

casanovajkt 12 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10478683&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar