Rabu, 07 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Misi.. Agan..ane mau jual momongan ane karena ngak keurus lagi..

Cucak Jenggot Sumatera ( Mulus,No cacat,Sudah Mulai nembak2, Body Besar ) Rp.200.000
Spoiler for Penampakannya :
[IMG]


Spoiler for Penampakannya :
[IMG]


Cucak Wilis ( Mulus,No cacat,Rajin Bunyi, Jinak Lalat ) Rp.150.000

Spoiler for Penampakannya :
Sori Gan Menunggu Pict...


Pentet Jawa Barat ( Mulus,No cacat,Sudah Mulai nembak2, Body Besar, Jinak Lalat )Rp.150.000

Spoiler for Penampakannya :
Sori Gan Menunggu Pict...


Pantau langsung di rumah ane gan Wilayah Babelan Bekasi Utara..sorri gan Ngak kirim-kirim karena ane ngak tau caranya ngirim barang Hidup/Bernyawa Or SMS / Telp 94876399

tirukaka 07 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10410827&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar