Jumat, 02 September 2011

Ayo Follow Akun Twitter Mario Teguh di: http://twitter.com/marioteguhquote

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
agan2 semua,,, ane udah ubek2 fjb tapi ga nemu juga,,,,,, ane lagi cari

Persia Betina 11Bulan UP
dengan spesifikasi ; vaksin, no jamur, no cacing, manja, jinak, lucu, gemesin, gemuk,,, bersih( pup pada tempatnya), sehat... peaknose,pesek, medim (kalo lucu jg boleh/palanya bulet)

warna : red-white/ blue-white/ apa aja deh,, yang penting lucu,,

kalo ada bisa hub ane di

085692225041

kirim foto ke fandi_komp@yahoo.co.id

makasih gan

geckomaniac 02 Sep, 2011


--
Source: http://www.kaskus.us/showthread.php?t=10349649&goto=newpost
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar